One voice silences the enemy - Truth
[…] See, "Attorney General Complaint" with exhibits (Grand Jury correspondence and Judge Zayner's letter by clicking here.
PROSECUTION OF FELONIES BY COMPLAINT IS ILLEGAL!
117,000 California prisoners could be home for Christmas, Prison overcrowding resolved!
Article I, section 14 of the California Constitution mandates that "Felonies shall be prosecuted by indictment or, after examination and commitment by a magistrate, by information." California's Penal Code ("PC") requires that all felonies be prosecuted by indictment or information. )PC 682, 737, 739, 917, 949.)